Spelschema Allettan Södra
Så här spelas Allettan Södra
2018-12-28 | 19:00 | Vimmerby HC | Tranås AIF |
2018-12-28 | 19:00 | Mariestad BoIS HC | IF Troja/Ljungby |
2018-12-28 | 19:00 | Kristianstads IK | Kallinge-Ronneby IF |
2018-12-28 | 19:00 | Visby/Roma HK | Huddinge IK |
2018-12-28 | 19:00 | Hanhals IF | Grums IK |
2018-12-30 | 16:00 | Tranås AIF | Visby/Roma HK |
2018-12-30 | 16:00 | Huddinge IK | Vimmerby HC |
2018-12-30 | 17:00 | IF Troja/Ljungby | Kristianstads IK |
2018-12-30 | 16:00 | Mariestads BoIS | Grums IK |
2018-12-30 | 16:00 | Kallinge-Ronneby IF | Hanhals IF |
2019-01-06 | 16:00 | Visby/Roma HK | Kallinge-Ronneby IF |
2019-01-04 | 19:00 | Vimmerby HC | Grums IK |
2019-01-04 | 19:00 | Kristianstads IK | Mariestad BoIS HC |
2019-01-06 | 16:00 | Hanhals IF | Huddinge IK |
2019-01-05 | 15:00 | IF Troja/Ljungby | Tranås AIF |
2019-01-09 | 19:00 | Mariestad BoIS HC | Visby/Roma HK |
2019-01-09 | 19:00 | Grums IK | IF Troja/Ljungby |
2019-01-09 | 19:00 | Kallinge-Ronneby IF | Vimmerby HC |
2019-01-09 | 19:00 | Tranås AIF | Hanhals IF |
2019-01-09 | 19:00 | Huddinge IK | Kristianstads IK |
2019-01-11 | 19:00 | Vimmerby HC | Visby/Roma HK |
2019-01-11 | 19:00 | Kallinge-Ronneby IF | Grums IK |
2019-01-11 | 19:00 | IF Troja/Ljungby | Huddinge IK |
2019-01-11 | 19:00 | Kristianstads IK | Hanhals IF |
2019-01-11 | 19:00 | Mariestad BoIS HC | Tranås AIF |
2019-01-13 | 12:30 | Grums IK | Visby/Roma HK |
2019-01-13 | 16:00 | Vimmerby HC | Kristianstads IK |
2019-01-13 | 16:00 | Huddinge IK | Mariestad BoIS HC |
2019-01-13 | 16:00 | Tranås AIF | Kallinge-Ronneby IF |
2019-01-13 | 18:00 | IF Troja/Ljungby | |
2019-01-16 | 19:00 | Visby/Roma HK | Kristianstads IK |
2019-01-16 | 19:00 | Mariestad BoIS HC | Hanhals IF |
2019-01-16 | 19:00 | Kallinge-Ronneby IF | Huddinge IK |
2019-01-16 | 19:00 | IF Troja/Ljungby | Vimmerby HC |
2019-01-16 | 19:00 | Tranås AIF | Grums IK |
2019-01-20 | 15:00 | Hanhals IF | Visby/Roma HK |
2019-01-19 | 15:00 | Kristianstads IK | Tranås AIF |
2019-01-20 | 16:00 | Huddinge IK | Grums IK |
2019-01-19 | 17:00 | Vimmerby HC | Mariestad BoIS HC |
2019-01-19 | 15:00 | Kallinge-Ronneby IF | IF Troja/Ljungby |
2019-01-23 | 19:00 | Vimmerby HC | Hanhals IF |
2019-01-23 | 19:00 | Grums IK | Kristianstads IK |
2019-01-23 | 19:00 | Mariestad BoIS HC | Kallinge-Ronneby IF |
2019-01-23 | 19:00 | Tranås AIF | Huddinge IK |
2019-01-23 | 19:00 | IF Troja/Ljungby | Visby/Roma HK |
2019-01-25 | 19:00 | Tranås AIF | Vimmerby HC |
2019-01-25 | 19:00 | IF Troja/Ljungby | Mariestad BoIS HC |
2019-01-25 | 19:00 | Kallinge-Ronneby IF | Kristianstads IK |
2019-01-25 | 19:00 | Huddinge IK | Visby/Roma HK |
2019-01-25 | 19:00 | Grums IK | Hanhals IF |
2019-01-27 | 16:00 | Visby/Roma HK | Tranås AIF |
2019-01-27 | 16:00 | Vimmerby HC | Huddinge IK |
2019-01-27 | 16:00 | Kristianstads IK | IF Troja/Ljungby |
2019-01-27 | 16:00 | Grums IK | Mariestad BoIS HC |
2019-01-27 | 16:00 | Hanhals IF | Kallinge-Ronneby IF |
2019-02-01 | 19:00 | Visby/Roma HK | Mariestad BoIS HC |
2019-01-30 | 19:00 | IF Troja/Ljungby | Grums IK |
2019-01-30 | 19:00 | Vimmerby HC | Kallinge-Ronneby IF |
2019-01-30 | 19:00 | Hanhals IF | Tranås AIF |
2019-01-30 | 19:00 | Kristianstads IK | Huddinge IK |
2019-02-03 | 16:00 | Kallinge-Ronneby IF | Visby/Roma HK |
2019-02-01 | 19:00 | Grums IK | Vimmerby HC |
2019-02-03 | 16:00 | Mariestad BoIS HC | Kristianstads IK |
2019-02-03 | 16:00 | Huddinge IK | Hanhals IF |
2019-02-02 | 16:00 | Tranås AIF | IF Troja/Ljungby |
2019-02-08 | 19:00 | Visby/Roma HK | Vimmerby HC |
2019-02-06 | 19:00 | Grums IK | Kallinge-Ronneby IF |
2019-02-06 | 19:00 | Huddinge IK | IF Troja/Ljungby |
2019-02-06 | 19:00 | Hanhals IF | Kristianstads IK |
2019-02-11 | 19:00 | Tranås AIF | Mariestad BoIS HC |
2019-02-10 | 12:30 | Visby/Roma HK | Grums IK |
2019-02-10 | 16:00 | Kristianstads IK | Vimmerby HC |
2019-02-09 | 16:00 | Mariestad BoIS HC | Huddinge IK |
2019-02-09 | 16:00 | Kallinge-Ronneby IF | Tranås AIF |
2019-02-09 | 16:00 | IF Troja/Ljungby | Hanhals IF |
2019-02-13 | 19:00 | Kristianstads IK | Visby/Roma HK |
2019-02-13 | 19:00 | Hanhals IF | Mariestad BoIS HC |
2019-02-13 | 19:00 | Huddinge IK | Kallinge-Ronneby IF |
2019-02-13 | 19:00 | Vimmerby HC | IF Troja/Ljungby |
2019-02-13 | 19:00 | Grums IK | Tranås AIF |
2019-02-17 | 16:00 | Visby/Roma HK | Hanhals IF |
2019-02-16 | 14:00 | Tranås AIF | Kristianstads IK |
2019-02-17 | 16:00 | Grums IK | Huddinge IK |
2019-02-17 | 16:00 | Mariestad BoIS HC | Vimmerby HC |
2019-02-16 | 16:00 | IF Troja/Ljungby | Kallinge-Ronneby IF |
2019-02-20 | 19:00 | Hanhals IF | Vimmerby HC |
2019-02-20 | 19:00 | Kristianstads IK | Grums IK |
2019-02-20 | 19:00 | Kallinge-Ronneby IF | Mariestad BoIS HC |
2019-02-20 | 19:00 | Huddinge IK | Tranås AIF |
2019-02-20 | 19:00 | Visby/Roma HK | IF Troja/Ljungby |