sön 26 jan Slut
Hockeylag AIF 4
Hockeylag ORN 1
sön 26 jan Slut
Hockeylag VHC 2
Hockeylag KAL 3
ons 29 jan 19:00
Hockeylag KAL -
Hockeylag LEJ -
fre 31 jan 19:00
Hockeylag AIF -
Hockeylag VHC -
lör 01 feb 11:00
Hockeylag AIF -
Hockeylag VHC -
sön 02 feb 16:00
Hockeylag ORN -
Hockeylag LEJ -
fre 07 feb 19:00
Hockeylag KAL -
Hockeylag VHC -

Silly genomgång: Västra

Borlänge

Nya spelare: Viktor Bemström (Nyköping), Lukas Bylin (Hudiksvall), Marcus Björk (Huddinge), Olle Strandell (Leksand J20), Ludvig Östman (Linköping J20), Robin Byström (Tranås), Carl Darnell (Skellefteå J20), Mikael Hansson (Ringerike), Erik Johansson (Häradsbygden), Daniel Nilsmats (Södertälje J20).

Förluster: Petter Mäkitalo (Piteå), Oliver Erixon (Mora), Ludwig Wistéen (Kallinge/Ronneby), Henrik Edström (Vännäs), Jim Jakobs (Mariestad), Joel Källström Englund (Hudiksvall), Marcus Lundberg (Kalmar), Filip Halvordsson (Tranås), Tobias Sjöqvist (Tranås), Linus Ageborg (Kalmar), Marcus Linderborg (Nyköping), Sebastian Björnstad (Nyköping).

Tränare: Stefan Gustafsson

Forshaga

Nya spelare: Fredrik Engström (Hammarö), David Lennartsson (Köping), Hédi Fatnassi (Grums J20), Hugo Svensson (Kil), Robert Thellberg (Grums), Anton Klint (Färjestad J20), Oliver Kandergård (Huddinge).

Förluster: Jonas Johannesson (Munkfors), Benjamin Trust (Filipstad), Jonas Westerlund (Munkfors), Daniel Bengtsson (Filipstad), Stefan Kask (Arvika), Filip Nordström (Mora).

Tränare: Per Lundell

Grums

Nya spelare: Jesper Appel (Västerås), Gustav Bågenvik (Västerås J20), Victor Augustsson (Viking), Ludwig Danielsson (Nyköping), Noa Lindqvist Muci (Skövde), Filip Karlsson (Mörrum), Simon Sjöberg (Kovland)

Förluster: Simon Betak (Munkfors) Lukas Söderlund (Växjö Lakers), Johan Erkgärds (Narvik), Robert Thellberg (Forshaga)

Tränare: Erik Koskela

Kumla

Nya spelare: Emil Ek (Hallsberg), Alexander Hellgren (Arboga), Valter Lederud (Lindlöven), Oscar Haglund (Karlskoga J20), Anton Gustafsson (Karlskoga J20), Linus Eriksson (Seattle Totems).

Förluster: Victor Wänghult (Västervik), Edvin Ekström (Kalix)

Tränare:  Erik Planeby

Köping

Nya spelare: Elias Olofsson (Västerås J20), Linus Gustavsson (Västerås J20),  Leon Lundberg (Lindlöven), Hercules Ölander Horn (Klubb ej klar), Jesper Söder (Almtuna J20), Freddy Roslund (Helsingborg), Karl Holmqvist (Västerås J20).

Förluster: Anton Svensson (Tingsryd), Alexander Puurunen (Lejon), Filip Puurunen (Lejon), Ludvig Karlsson (Mariestad), Emil Eriksson (Troja/Ljungby), Jonathan Ström (Skövde), David Lennartsson (Forshaga), Christoffer Hanning (Surahammar).

Tränare: Patrik Fagerlund

Linden

Nya spelare: Hugo Ollila (Västerås J20), Anton Forsell (Västerås J20), Gustav Särenborg (Karlskrona J20), Emil Johansson (Malung), Oskar Klockerud (Östersund), Eric Björlin (Malung)

Förluster: Andreas Sollén (Åker/Strängnäs), William Warging (Wings)

Tränare: Joakim Lundholm

Lindlöven

Nya spelare: Lukas Henze (Västerås J20), Daniel Backman (Arboga), Daniel Eriksson (Arboga), William Lindgren (Örebro J20), Wincent Blomdahl (Arboga), Carl Skärström (Odessa Jackalopes), Alexander Kovalonok (Arboga), Jesper Arvidsson (Guldsmedshyttan), Joakim Braneby (Temiscaming Titans).

Förluster: Leon Lundberg (Köping), Jesper Wiberg (Hudiksvall), William Welén (Kallinge/Ronneby), Anton Lindström (Klubb ej klar), Kevin Kallonen (Osby), Valter Lederud (Kumla), Carl Molander (Filipstad), Niklas Lihagen (slutar), Jakob Marschall Olsson (Kallinge/Ronneby), Jonatan Augustsson (Vimmerby).

Tränare: Jonas Dufåker

Malung

Nya spelare: David Knuts (Leksand J20), Isac Olsson (Örebro J20), Elias Jakobs (Lejon), Anton Krigsman (Karlskoga J20).

Förluster: Robin Christoffersson (Östersund), Emil Ax (Marseille), Emil Johansson (Linden), Oskar Olsson (Mora), Niklas Lindberg (Strömsbro), Eric Björlin (Linden).

Tränare: Göran Tärnlund

Mariestad

Nya spelare: Tobias Björlund (Filipstad), Ludvig Karlsson (Köping), Lucas Jidenius (Luleå J20), Tobias Aronsson (Växjö Lakers J20), Jim Jakobs (Mariestad), Simon Eriksson (Växjö Lakers J20)

Förluster: Mikael Alba (slutar), Anton Rask (Väsby), Johan Dahlbom (slutar), Jens Högbom (klubb ej klar), Oscar Olsson (klubb ej klar), Albin Hernod (Kristianstad), Oliver Hadzinikolic (Nyköping).

Tränare: Andreas Appelgren

Nyköping

Nya spelare: Oliver Hadzinikolic (Mariestad), Jakob Tenemyr (comeback), Emil Jakobsson (Huddinge), Markus Magnusson (Boden), Marcus Linderborg (Borlänge), Sebastian Björnstad (Borlänge), Andreas Maier (Huddinge), Daniel Fahlström (Huddinge).

Förluster: Mathias Hellgren (Hudiksvall), Alex Gustafsson (klubb ej klar), Robin Axbom (Kristianstad), Viktor Bemström (Borlänge), Linus Tjulander (Dalen), Alexander Molldén (Mörrum), John Moberg (Mörrum), Otto Bäcklin (Valbo), Ludwig Danielsson (Grums), Eddie Jinglöv (Gnesta).

Tränare: Fredrik Mälberg

Skövde

Nya spelare: Max Kardevall (Hv71 J20), Tom Olsson (Surahammar), Anton Brandhammar (Visby/Roma), Jonathan Ström (Köping), Johan Bok (Bismarck Bobcats).

Förluster: Adam Schoultz (Vänersborg), William Johansson (Västerås J20), Hugo Borg (Västerås J20), Libelin Bäckström Valliant (Kalmar), Noa Lindqvist Muci (Grums), Daniel Thelin (Hanviken).

Tränare: Johan Hellström

Surahammar

Nya spelare: Oscar Onsmar (Arboga), Jesper Hedman (Hallstahammar), Christoffer Hanning (Köping), Marcus Ejdergård (Arboga),

Förluster: Tom Olsson (Skövde), Rasmus Fahlander (klubb ej klar), Henrik Nordström (Arboga).

Tränare: Conny Grundström

 

/Mats Tjernström