Fastställt spelschema Hockeyettan västra
Här är det fastställda spelordningen för Hockeyettan Västra.
Datum | Tid | Hemma | Borta | Arena |
2019-09-15 | 16:00 | Köping | Borlänge | Köpings Ishall |
2019-09-15 | 15:00 | Forshaga | Nyköping | Ängevi Ishall |
2019-09-15 | 16:00 | Linden | Mariestad | Smehallen |
2019-09-15 | 16:00 | Surahammar | Grums | Surahallen |
2019-09-15 | 16:00 | Kumla | Lindlöven | ICA Maxi Arena |
2019-09-15 | 16:00 | Malung | Skövde | Malungs Ishall |
2019-09-18 | 19:00 | Skövde | Kumla | Billingehov |
2019-09-18 | 19:00 | Lindlöven | Surahammar | Lindehov |
2019-09-18 | 19:00 | Grums | Linden | Billerudhallen |
2019-09-18 | 19:00 | Mariestad | Forshaga | Mariehus Arena |
2019-09-18 | 19:00 | Nyköping | Köping | Stora Hallen |
2019-09-18 | 19:00 | Borlänge | Malung | Borlänge Ishall |
2019-09-22 | 16:00 | Köping | Mariestad | Köpings Ishall |
2019-09-21 | 18:00 | Forshaga | Grums | Ängevi Ishall |
2019-09-22 | 16:00 | Linden | Lindlöven | Smehallen |
2019-09-21 | 16:00 | Surahammar | Skövde | Surahallen |
2019-09-22 | 16:00 | Kumla | Malung | ICA Maxi Arena |
2019-09-22 | 16:00 | Nyköping | Borlänge | Stora Hallen |
2019-09-25 | 19:00 | Malung | Surahammar | Malungs Ishall |
2019-09-25 | 19:00 | Skövde | Linden | Billingehov |
2019-09-25 | 19:00 | Lindlöven | Forshaga | Lindehov |
2019-09-25 | 19:00 | Grums | Köping | Billerudhallen |
2019-09-25 | 19:00 | Mariestad | Nyköping | Mariehus Arena |
2019-09-25 | 19:00 | Borlänge | Kumla | Borlänge Ishall |
2019-09-29 | 16:00 | Köping | Lindlöven | Köpings Ishall |
2019-09-27 | 19:00 | Forshaga | Skövde | Ängevi Ishall |
2019-09-29 | 16:00 | Linden | Malung | Smehallen |
2019-09-28 | 16:00 | Surahammar | Kumla | Surahallen |
2019-09-30 | 19:00 | Mariestad | Borlänge | Mariehus Arena |
2019-09-29 | 16:00 | Nyköping | Grums | Stora Hallen |
2019-10-02 | 19:00 | Kumla | Linden | ICA Maxi Arena |
2019-10-02 | 19:00 | Malung | Forshaga | Malungs Ishall |
2019-10-02 | 19:00 | Skövde | Köping | Billingehov |
2019-10-02 | 19:00 | Lindlöven | Nyköping | Lindehov |
2019-10-05 | 15:00 | Grums | Mariestad | Billerudhallen |
2019-10-02 | 19:00 | Borlänge | Surahammar | Borlänge Ishall |
2019-10-09 | 19:00 | Köping | Malung | Köpings Ishall |
2019-10-09 | 19:00 | Forshaga | Kumla | Ängevi Ishall |
2019-10-11 | 19:00 | Linden | Surahammar | Smehallen |
2019-10-09 | 19:00 | Grums | Borlänge | Billerudhallen |
2019-10-09 | 19:00 | Mariestad | Lindlöven | Mariehus Arena |
2019-10-09 | 19:00 | Nyköping | Skövde | Stora Hallen |
2019-10-13 | 16:00 | Surahammar | Forshaga | Surahallen |
2019-10-13 | 16:00 | Kumla | Köping | ICA Maxi Arena |
2019-10-13 | 16:00 | Malung | Nyköping | Malungs Ishall |
2019-10-14 | 19:00 | Skövde | Mariestad | Billingehov |
2019-10-13 | 16:00 | Lindlöven | Grums | Lindehov |
2019-10-13 | 16:00 | Borlänge | Linden | Borlänge Ishall |
2019-10-16 | 19:00 | Köping | Forshaga | Köpings Ishall |
2019-10-16 | 19:00 | Skövde | Borlänge | Billingehov |
2019-10-16 | 19:00 | Malung | Lindlöven | Malungs Ishall |
2019-10-16 | 19:00 | Grums | Kumla | Billerudhallen |
2019-10-16 | 19:00 | Mariestad | Surahammar | Mariehus Arena |
2019-10-18 | 19:00 | Linden | Nyköping | Smehallen |
2019-10-20 | 16:00 | Köping | Surahammar | Köpings Ishall |
2019-10-20 | 15:00 | Forshaga | Linden | Ängevi Ishall |
2019-10-20 | 16:00 | Lindlöven | Borlänge | Lindehov |
2019-10-20 | 16:00 | Grums | Skövde | Billerudhallen |
2019-10-19 | 15:00 | Mariestad | Malung | Mariehus Arena |
2019-10-20 | 16:00 | Nyköping | Kumla | Stora Hallen |
2019-10-25 | 19:00 | Linden | Köping | Smehallen |
2019-10-23 | 19:00 | Surahammar | Nyköping | Surahallen |
2019-10-23 | 19:00 | Kumla | Mariestad | ICA Maxi Arena |
2019-10-23 | 19:00 | Malung | Grums | Malungs Ishall |
2019-10-23 | 19:00 | Skövde | Lindlöven | Billingehov |
2019-10-23 | 19:00 | Borlänge | Forshaga | Borlänge Ishall |
2019-11-03 | 16:00 | Borlänge | Köping | Borlänge Ishall |
2019-11-03 | 16:00 | Nyköping | Forshaga | Stora Hallen |
2019-11-03 | 16:00 | Mariestad | Linden | Mariehus Arena |
2019-11-03 | 16:00 | Grums | Surahammar | Billerudhallen |
2019-11-03 | 16:00 | Lindlöven | Kumla | Lindehov |
2019-11-03 | 16:00 | Skövde | Malung | Billingehov |
2019-11-06 | 19:00 | Kumla | Skövde | ICA Maxi Arena |
2019-11-06 | 19:00 | Surahammar | Lindlöven | Surahallen |
2019-11-06 | 19:00 | Linden | Grums | Smehallen |
2019-11-06 | 19:00 | Forshaga | Mariestad | Ängevi Ishall |
2019-11-06 | 19:00 | Köping | Nyköping | Köpings Ishall |
2019-11-06 | 19:00 | Malung | Borlänge | Malungs Ishall |
2019-11-09 | 15:00 | Mariestad | Köping | Mariehus Arena |
2019-11-09 | 15:00 | Grums | Forshaga | Billerudhallen |
2019-11-10 | 16:00 | Lindlöven | Linden | Lindehov |
2019-11-10 | 16:00 | Skövde | Surahammar | Billingehov |
2019-11-10 | 16:00 | Malung | Kumla | Malungs Ishall |
2019-11-10 | 16:00 | Borlänge | Nyköping | Borlänge Ishall |
2019-11-13 | 19:00 | Surahammar | Malung | Surahallen |
2019-11-13 | 19:00 | Linden | Skövde | Smehallen |
2019-11-13 | 19:00 | Forshaga | Lindlöven | Ängevi Ishall |
2019-11-13 | 19:00 | Köping | Grums | Köpings Ishall |
2019-11-13 | 19:00 | Nyköping | Mariestad | Stora Hallen |
2019-11-13 | 19:00 | Kumla | Borlänge | ICA Maxi Arena |
2019-11-17 | 16:00 | Lindlöven | Köping | Lindehov |
2019-11-17 | 16:00 | Skövde | Forshaga | Billingehov |
2019-11-17 | 16:00 | Malung | Linden | Malungs Ishall |
2019-11-17 | 16:00 | Kumla | Surahammar | ICA Maxi Arena |
2019-11-17 | 16:00 | Borlänge | Mariestad | Borlänge Ishall |
2019-11-16 | 15:00 | Grums | Nyköping | Billerudhallen |
2019-11-20 | 19:00 | Linden | Kumla | Smehallen |
2019-11-22 | 19:00 | Forshaga | Malung | Ängevi Ishall |
2019-11-20 | 19:00 | Köping | Skövde | Köpings Ishall |
2019-11-20 | 19:00 | Nyköping | Lindlöven | Stora Hallen |
2019-11-20 | 19:00 | Mariestad | Grums | Mariehus Arena |
2019-11-20 | 19:00 | Surahammar | Borlänge | Surahallen |
2019-11-27 | 19:00 | Malung | Köping | Malungs Ishall |
2019-11-27 | 19:00 | Kumla | Forshaga | ICA Maxi Arena |
2019-11-27 | 19:00 | Surahammar | Linden | Surahallen |
2019-11-27 | 19:00 | Borlänge | Grums | Borlänge Ishall |
2019-11-27 | 19:00 | Lindlöven | Mariestad | Lindehov |
2019-11-27 | 19:00 | Skövde | Nyköping | Billingehov |
2019-12-01 | 16:00 | Forshaga | Surahammar | Ängevi Ishall |
2019-12-01 | 16:00 | Köping | Kumla | Köpings Ishall |
2019-11-30 | 19:00 | Nyköping | Malung | Stora Hallen |
2019-12-02 | 19:00 | Mariestad | Skövde | Mariehus Arena |
2019-12-01 | 16:00 | Grums | Lindlöven | Billerudhallen |
2019-12-01 | 16:00 | Linden | Borlänge | Smehallen |
2019-12-04 | 19:00 | Forshaga | Köping | Ängevi Ishall |
2019-12-04 | 19:00 | Borlänge | Skövde | Borlänge Ishall |
2019-12-04 | 19:00 | Lindlöven | Malung | Lindehov |
2019-12-04 | 19:00 | Kumla | Grums | ICA Maxi Arena |
2019-12-04 | 19:00 | Surahammar | Mariestad | Surahallen |
2019-12-04 | 19:00 | Nyköping | Linden | Stora Hallen |
2019-12-07 | 16:00 | Surahammar | Köping | Surahallen |
2019-12-08 | 16:00 | Linden | Forshaga | Smehallen |
2019-12-08 | 16:00 | Borlänge | Lindlöven | Borlänge Ishall |
2019-12-08 | 16:00 | Skövde | Grums | Billingehov |
2019-12-08 | 16:00 | Malung | Mariestad | Malungs Ishall |
2019-12-08 | 16:00 | Kumla | Nyköping | ICA Maxi Arena |
2019-12-11 | 19:00 | Köping | Linden | Köpings Ishall |
2019-12-11 | 19:00 | Nyköping | Surahammar | Stora Hallen |
2019-12-11 | 19:00 | Mariestad | Kumla | Mariehus Arena |
2019-12-11 | 19:00 | Grums | Malung | Billerudhallen |
2019-12-11 | 19:00 | Lindlöven | Skövde | Lindehov |
2019-12-11 | 19:00 | Forshaga | Borlänge | Ängevi Ishall |